MENU
L12
l12-stops-bar

From 26 Jan 2015

Mondays to Fridays

University East Drive07150830094514451545---170017251815
Derby Road, opp QMC07200836094814481550---170517301818
Triumph Road, Jubilee Campus07240840095114511554---170917341821
Radford, St Peters Court07270843095414541557---171217371824
Hyson Green, ASDA07320850095914591604---171917441829
Berridge Road07330851100015001605---172017451830
Nottingham Road, Zulu Road074109011008Then15081615---173017551838
City Hospital, Hucknall Rd Island074809101013every151316211643173618011842
Futurist0752091410156015151625164717401803---
Radford Road, Eland Street075509181018mins15181628165017431806---
Djanogly College075809211021until1521163116531746------
Berridge Road0800092310231523163316551748------
Hyson Green, ASDA0806092810281528163917011754------
Radford, St Peter's Court0812093310331533164517071800------
Triumph Road, Jubilee Campus0815093610361536164817101803------
Derby Road, QMC0820094010401540165317151808------
University East Drive0826094310431543165817201813------

From 26 Jan 2015

Saturdays

University East Drive08451745
Derby Road, opp QMC08481748
Triumph Road, Jubilee Campus08511751
Radford, St Peters Court08541754
Hyson Green, ASDA08591759
Berridge Road09001800
Nottingham Road, Zulu Road0908Then1808
City Hospital, Hucknall Rd Island0913every1813
Futurist0915601815
Radford Road, Eland Street0918mins1818
Djanogly College0921until1821
Berridge Road09231823
Hyson Green, ASDA09281828
Radford, St Peter's Court09331833
Triumph Road, Jubilee Campus09361836
Derby Road, QMC09401840
University East Drive09431843
l12-route-mapClick for larger image